Awards

Number of winnings in Main Contests:
Videographer Artem Korchagin
3
0
0
2
2
0
Videographer Riccardo Fasoli
2
2
0
1
1
1
Videographer Yulia Vopilova
2
1
0
3
0
2
Videographer Sculpting With  Time
2
1
0
0
0
1
Videographer PROSTUDIO Creative Video Agency
2
0
1
4
0
1
Videographer Ruzal Akhmadyshev
2
0
0
2
1
1
Videographer Leoš Brabec
1
0
2
1
0
1
Videographer George Zorbas
1
0
1
1
1
0
Videographer Evgeny Hollywood
1
0
0
3
0
0
Smazáno Art Island
1
0
0
2
1
1
Smazáno Antonio Domingo
1
0
0
1
2
1
Videographer Jeneva Studio
1
0
0
1
1
0
Videographer Marco De Nigris
1
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Alexey Gerbov
1
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Mari Bushaeva
1
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Никита Сурсин
1
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Maru Films
1
0
0
0
0
0
Videographer Dima Raduga
1
0
0
0
0
0
Videographer Mikhail Kohanyuk
1
0
0
0
0
0
Smazáno Avik Shanich
1
0
0
0
0
0
Videographer Reticências Produções
0
2
0
1
0
2
Videographer Rustam Kurbanov
0
1
1
1
0
2
Videographer Viktoriya Paramonova
0
1
1
0
0
0
Videographer Emanuele Mura
0
1
1
0
0
0
Videographer Sergey Andreev
0
1
0
2
2
2
Videographer Lenny Pellico
0
1
0
2
0
0
Videographer Diego Ortuso
0
1
0
2
0
0
Videographer Michael Khodanovsky
0
1
0
1
1
0
Videographer Lev Kamalov
0
1
0
1
0
0
Videographer Digitalvideoart Cinematography
0
1
0
1
0
0
Videographer Film Art Team
0
1
0
0
3
0
Videographer Portrait Video Studio
0
1
0
0
1
0
Videographer Sergey Glebko
0
1
0
0
0
1
Videographer Giulio Cantarella
0
1
0
0
0
0
Videographer Two Kings Studio
0
1
0
0
0
0
Videographer Tokksa The Movie Studio
0
1
0
0
0
0
Videographer EMOTiONS PRO
0
0
2
2
0
0
Videographer Welcome Films
0
0
1
1
1
2
Videographer SuperWeddings Studio
0
0
1
1
1
0
Videographer Oleg Lednev
0
0
1
1
0
0
Videographer Stefan Mirea
0
0
1
0
1
0
Videographer Mainstream Studio
0
0
1
0
1
0
Videographer Al Agua Cinema
0
0
1
0
0
1
Videographer Each & Every Moment
0
0
1
0
0
0
Videographer TONG STUDIO
0
0
1
0
0
0
Videographer Alexandr Zamuruew
0
0
1
0
0
0
Smazáno Martin Kacvinský
0
0
1
0
0
0
Videographer Atheaton Films
0
0
1
0
0
0
Videographer MitoPRO (DmitryMito)
0
0
1
0
0
0
Videographer Bojan Mitkovski
0
0
0
2
2
0
Videographer Sergio Duarte
0
0
0
2
1
0
Videographer Victor Manuel Rodriguez Argibay
0
0
0
2
0
1
Videographer Artjom Kurepin
0
0
0
1
3
0
Videographer Dreamwood Cinematography
0
0
0
1
2
0
Videographer Happy Moments
0
0
0
1
2
0
Videographer IVAN  MONAGAS
0
0
0
1
1
0
Videographer Anton Yasirov
0
0
0
1
1
0
Videographer Tatiana Leonteva
0
0
0
1
1
0
Videographer GoodLife Production Studio
0
0
0
1
1
0
Smazáno Nacho Suárez | Canarybodas
0
0
0
1
1
0
Videographer Yurii Yarets  | Yarets Studio
0
0
0
1
0
2
Videographer IKRA Wedding
0
0
0
1
0
1
Videographer Dmitriy Makeyev
0
0
0
1
0
1
Videographer Fabio Stanzione
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Skyline Films
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer OMEGA Studio
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Andrey Nikitin
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Peter Starostin
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer BLTN Studio
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Cinema of Poetry
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer DIAD FILMS - Ricardo Mariga
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Wedding  Studios
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Otabek Djuraev
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Slava Aramov
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer WILL VIDEO Studio
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Danny Carvajal
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer SOUL VIDEO
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Erik Marreiro
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videographer Fonvi Studio
0
0
0
0
2
2
Videographer Vutcariov Dima
0
0
0
0
2
0
Videographer Pavlo Kyrychenko
0
0
0
0
2
0
Videographer Nelson Coelho
0
0
0
0
1
4
Videographer Alex Rud
0
0
0
0
1
2
Videographer Origami Group
0
0
0
0
1
2
Videographer Svitlo  Films
0
0
0
0
1
1
Videographer Adrian Ungureanu
0
0
0
0
1
1
Videographer Shaxzod Pulatov
0
0
0
0
1
1
Videographer Leonid Smith
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Darius Cornean
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Daniele Donati Films
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Giuseppe Piserchia
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Meryll de Gordon
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer PEPA Studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer George Kapsalis
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Alessandro Bordoni
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Mathias Callenes
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Obiektywni Grupa
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Essie Chang
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Artur Prihodkin
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Oleg Serbin
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Andrea Spinelli
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Alain Dax Victorino
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Dvm Films
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer BKT FILMS
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Myndziak Video Production
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Николай Каретко
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer MEUSH production
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Kaveret Studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Алексей Ефимов
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Shishman & Grabarchuk video studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videographer Golden Legend
0
0
0
0
0
2
Videographer Avatarfilms
0
0
0
0
0
2
Videographer Константин Просников
0
0
0
0
0
2
Videographer Piękny dzień Studio
0
0
0
0
0
2
Videographer Anna Demyanenko
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Alex Cupid
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Juergen Holcik
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Momentos  de Vida
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Polina Razumovskaya
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Sergei Checha
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Family Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Maxim Kaplya
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Filomena Story
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Motion Reel Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Roman Filimonenko
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Alexander Znaharchuk
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Artem Ditkovsky
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer BeautifulDay films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Santi Veiga
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Wed in White
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Василий Очеретнюк
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Sergio Goncharoff
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Vito D'Agostino
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer SmileFilm Studio
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Caique Castro / StudioC Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Dmitry Proxor
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Jairo Milla
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Valeriy Klass
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer baba 3D studio
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videographer Philippe Rolo
0
0
0
0
0
1
Seznam soutěžících:
2019

WEVA GeAward 2019

4 participants
7 videos
7 judges
4. prosince 2019 — 2. února 2020

WEVA Award 2019

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Marco De Nigris
Marco De Nigris
Lecce, Itálie
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Evgeny Hollywood
Evgeny Hollywood
Jekatěrinburg, Rusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Mikhail Kohanyuk
Mikhail Kohanyuk
Černivci, Ukrajina
314 participants
1,720 videos
14 judges
32 winners
1. prosince 2019 — 2. února 2020

WEVA VnAward 2019

2 participants
7 videos
9 judges
10. ledna 2020 — 20. února 2021

WEVA LatAmAward 2019

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Felipe Idrovo
Felipe Idrovo
Cuenca, Ekvádor
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Momentos  de Vida
Momentos de Vida
Guadalajara, Mexiko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Felipe Idrovo
Felipe Idrovo
Cuenca, Ekvádor
12 participants
79 videos
14 judges
10 winners
28. listopadu 2019 — 17. března 2020

WEVA EsAward 2019

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Alex Colom | Wedding's Art
Alex Colom | Wedding's Art
Barcelona, Španělsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer La fabriqueta films
La fabriqueta films
Castellón de la Plana, Španělsko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer MR Filmmakers
MR Filmmakers
Badajoz, Španělsko
24 participants
151 videos
10 judges
13 winners
21. listopadu 2019 — 2. února 2020

WEVA PlAward 2019

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer AB Weddings
AB Weddings
Wadowice, Polsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer AB Weddings
AB Weddings
Wadowice, Polsko
34 participants
224 videos
12 judges
14 winners
23. listopadu 2019 — 2. února 2020

WEVA RoAward 2019

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Rotund Perfect
Rotund Perfect
Kluž-Napoka, Rumunsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Rotund Perfect
Rotund Perfect
Kluž-Napoka, Rumunsko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Vutcariov Dima
Vutcariov Dima
Bukurešť, Rumunsko
28 participants
202 videos
10 judges
11 winners
20. listopadu 2019 — 2. února 2020

WEVA ItAward 2019

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Fabio Stanzione
Fabio Stanzione
Bari, Itálie
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Fabio Stanzione
Fabio Stanzione
Bari, Itálie
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Fabio Stanzione
Fabio Stanzione
Bari, Itálie
49 participants
315 videos
10 judges
16 winners
21. listopadu 2019 — 2. února 2020

WEVA GrAward 2019

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer George Kapsalis
George Kapsalis
Atény, Řecko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer George Kapsalis
George Kapsalis
Atény, Řecko
Nejlepší kameraman
25 participants
129 videos
11 judges
10 winners
1. prosince 2019 — 2. února 2020

WEVA BalcanAward 2019

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer The Alter  Edit
The Alter Edit
Sofie, Bulharsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer The Alter  Edit
The Alter Edit
Sofie, Bulharsko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Igor Catrinescu
Igor Catrinescu
Kišiněv, Moldavsko
15 participants
93 videos
11 judges
8 winners
15. listopadu 2019 — 2. února 2020

WEVA UaAward 2019

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Svitlo  Films
Svitlo Films
Lvov, Ukrajina
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Portrait Video Studio
Portrait Video Studio
Kyjev, Ukrajina
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Portrait Video Studio
Portrait Video Studio
Kyjev, Ukrajina
47 participants
342 videos
10 judges
18 winners
13. listopadu 2019 — 2. února 2020

WEVA RuAward 2019

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer FIKS production
FIKS production
Petrohrad, Rusko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Roman Filimonenko
Roman Filimonenko
Bělgorod, Rusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Alexey Gerbov
Alexey Gerbov
Moskva, Rusko
108 participants
551 videos
10 judges
26 winners
10. listopadu 2019 — 2. února 2020

WEVA Action RuAward 2019

Мобильное видео
Videographer Dima Raduga
Dima Raduga
Moskva, Rusko
Музыкальное видео
Videographer Origami Group
Origami Group
Moskva, Rusko
Рекламное видео
Videographer Oleg Tihoretsky
Oleg Tihoretsky
Petrohrad, Rusko
41 participants
203 videos
1 judge
19 winners
14.3 — 15.4.19
2018

WEVA Award 2018

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Sculpting With  Time
Sculpting With Time
Houston, Spojené státy americké
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Dima Raduga
Dima Raduga
Moskva, Rusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Alexey Gerbov
Alexey Gerbov
Moskva, Rusko
303 participants
1,706 videos
11 judges
30 winners
26. listopadu 2018 — 19. ledna 2019

WEVA EsAward 2018

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer IVAN  MONAGAS
IVAN MONAGAS
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Španělsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Each & Every Moment
Each & Every Moment
Londýn, Velká Británie
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Each & Every Moment
Each & Every Moment
Londýn, Velká Británie
21 participants
126 videos
8 judges
12 winners
15. listopadu 2018 — 19. ledna 2019

WEVA ItAward 2018

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Emanuele Mura
Emanuele Mura
Arezzo, Itálie
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Valerio D’Andrassi
Valerio D’Andrassi
Řím, Itálie
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Valerio D’Andrassi
Valerio D’Andrassi
Řím, Itálie
46 participants
297 videos
14 judges
17 winners
11. listopadu 2018 — 20. ledna 2019

WEVA ByAward 2018

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Dreamwood Cinematography
Dreamwood Cinematography
Minsk, Bělorusko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Realmoment Studio
Realmoment Studio
Minsk, Bělorusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Alexey Kovalenko
Alexey Kovalenko
Homel, Bělorusko
13 participants
88 videos
9 judges
11 winners
12. listopadu 2018 — 19. ledna 2019

WEVA PlAward 2018

Nejlepší videomaker
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Damian Kaczmarek
Damian Kaczmarek
Vratislav, Polsko
Nejlepší kameraman
38 participants
201 videos
11 judges
19 winners
10. listopadu 2018 — 19. ledna 2019

WEVA RuAward 2018

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Nižnij Novgorod, Rusko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Evgeny Hollywood
Evgeny Hollywood
Jekatěrinburg, Rusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Nižnij Novgorod, Rusko
89 participants
448 videos
14 judges
20 winners
10. listopadu 2018 — 19. ledna 2019

WEVA Balcan Award 2018

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Vutcariov Dima
Vutcariov Dima
Bukurešť, Rumunsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Anthony Venitis
Anthony Venitis
Atény, Řecko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Vutcariov Dima
Vutcariov Dima
Bukurešť, Rumunsko
25 participants
139 videos
12 judges
15 winners
5. listopadu 2018 — 19. ledna 2019

WEVA UaAward 2018

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Oneshchak Production
Oneshchak Production
Kyjev, Ukrajina
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Stanislav Barachevsky
Stanislav Barachevsky
Kyjev, Ukrajina
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Portrait Video Studio
Portrait Video Studio
Kyjev, Ukrajina
28 participants
192 videos
12 judges
15 winners
5. listopadu 2018 — 19. ledna 2019

WEVA RoAward 2018

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Johnny Rose
Johnny Rose
Bukurešť, Rumunsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Florin Mârza
Florin Mârza
Galați, Rumunsko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Vasea Onel
Vasea Onel
Jasy, Rumunsko
17 participants
128 videos
13 judges
10 winners
5. listopadu 2018 — 19. ledna 2019
2017

WEVA Award 2017

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Riccardo Fasoli
Riccardo Fasoli
Düsseldorf, Německo
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Riccardo Fasoli
Riccardo Fasoli
Düsseldorf, Německo
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Sculpting With  Time
Sculpting With Time
Houston, Spojené státy americké
189 participants
1,092 videos
14 judges
21 winners
4. prosince 2017 — 27. ledna 2018

WEVA PlAward 2017

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Obiektywni Grupa
Obiektywni Grupa
Gdaňsk, Polsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Low Light Productions
Low Light Productions
Gdaňsk, Polsko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Obiektywni Grupa
Obiektywni Grupa
Gdaňsk, Polsko
20 participants
91 videos
8 judges
12 winners
7.11 — 26.12.17

WEVA ItAward 2017

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Alessandro Bordoni
Alessandro Bordoni
Los Angeles, Spojené státy americké
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Alessandro Bordoni
Alessandro Bordoni
Los Angeles, Spojené státy americké
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
Řím, Itálie
18 participants
78 videos
8 judges
9 winners
7.11 — 26.12.17

WEVA UaAward 2017

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Alex Rud
Alex Rud
Kyjev, Ukrajina
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Natalya Balan
Natalya Balan
Oděsa, Ukrajina
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Alex Rud
Alex Rud
Kyjev, Ukrajina
20 participants
101 videos
8 judges
9 winners
7.11 — 26.12.17

WEVA ByAward 2017

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Indie Breeze Films
Indie Breeze Films
Minsk, Bělorusko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Vladimir Ermilov
Vladimir Ermilov
Varšava, Polsko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Dmitry Novik
Dmitry Novik
Minsk, Bělorusko
14 participants
69 videos
8 judges
9 winners
7.11 — 26.12.17

WEVA RuAward 2017

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Fonvi Studio
Fonvi Studio
Moskva, Rusko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer EMOTiONS PRO
EMOTiONS PRO
Kazaň, Rusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Leonid Smith
Leonid Smith
Voroněž, Rusko
54 participants
268 videos
8 judges
11 winners
7.11 — 26.12.17

WEVA BalkanAward 2017

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Adrian Ungureanu
Adrian Ungureanu
Ploiești, Rumunsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Igor Catrinescu
Igor Catrinescu
Kišiněv, Moldavsko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Vutcariov Dima
Vutcariov Dima
Bukurešť, Rumunsko
31 participants
131 videos
8 judges
10 winners
7.11 — 26.12.17
2016

WEVA Award 2016

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Maru Films
Maru Films
Amsterdam, Nizozemsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer George Zorbas
George Zorbas
Atény, Řecko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Nižnij Novgorod, Rusko
190 participants
1,172 videos
18 judges
21 winners
15.1 — 7.3.17

WEVA RuAward 2016

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer NOIR Films
NOIR Films
Petrohrad, Rusko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Nižnij Novgorod, Rusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Rustam Kurbanov
Rustam Kurbanov
Moskva, Rusko
43 participants
183 videos
11 judges
11 winners
21. listopadu 2016 — 10. ledna 2017
2015

EEVA Contest 2015

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Kazaň, Rusko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Mari Bushaeva
Mari Bushaeva
Nižnij Novgorod, Rusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Jeneva Studio
Jeneva Studio
Moskva, Rusko
80 participants
509 videos
9 judges
30 winners
1.9 — 3.11.15
2014

EEVA Contest 2014

Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Moskva, Rusko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Nižnij Novgorod, Rusko
Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Nižnij Novgorod, Rusko
65 participants
420 videos
6 judges
27 winners
3. prosince 2014 — 31. ledna 2015

The battle of backstages 2014

Best self-backstage
Best promo
Backstage from a show
Videographer Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Kazaň, Rusko
14 participants
29 videos
4 judges
8 winners
1.9 — 1.10.14
2013

EEVA Contest 2013

Nejlepší videomaker
Smazáno Art Island
Art Island
Moskva, Rusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Kazaň, Rusko
57 participants
322 videos
7 judges
17 winners
1.10 — 16.11.13
2012

EEVA Contest 2012

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Leoš Brabec
Leoš Brabec
Praha, Česko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Moskva, Rusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Никита Сурсин
Никита Сурсин
Novosibirsk, Rusko
27 participants
118 videos
12 judges
9 winners
1.8 — 1.11.12

EEVA CIA Contest 2012

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Moskva, Rusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Stefan Mirea
Stefan Mirea
Bukurešť, Rumunsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Студия ААА
Студия ААА
Čeboksary, Rusko
110 participants
370 videos
9 judges
17 winners
1.8 — 12.12.12
2011

EEVA RU Contest 2011

Nejlepší videomaker
Videographer Pavel Trepov
Pavel Trepov
Moskva, Rusko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Videographer Никита Сурсин
Никита Сурсин
Novosibirsk, Rusko
Nejlepší kameraman
Videographer Pavel Trepov
Pavel Trepov
Moskva, Rusko
62 participants
243 videos
6 judges
19 winners
1.11 — 31.12.11

EEVA Contest 2011

Nejlepší videomaker
Smazáno Antonio Domingo
Antonio Domingo
Madrid, Španělsko
Nejlepší úprava videa
Smazáno Avik Shanich
Avik Shanich
Samobor, Chorvatsko
Nejlepší kameraman
66 participants
198 videos
6 judges
16 winners
1.11 — 31.12.11